septiembre 28, 2022

Seccionales

Seccional Bahía Blanca
Lisandro Josué Arrigoni

Secretario General

Marcos Antonio Strick

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Buenos Aires Zona I
Eduardo Ramón Zunino

Secretario General

Martín Claudio Dotto

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Buenos Aires Zona II
Fernando Ariel Diez

Secretario General

Fabián Alberto Neuberry

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Buenos Aires Zona III
Andrés Walter Mansilla

Secretario General

Raúl Oscar Videla

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Catamarca
Daniel Eduardo Sager

Secretario General

Raúl Alberto Caro

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Chaco
José Darío Justiniano

Secretario General

Osmar Zenón Almirón

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Chubut
Adriana Noemí Gatica

Secretario General

Miguel Ángel López

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Córdoba
Alejandro Alfredo Rossi

Secretario General

Alfredo Domingo Allasia

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Corrientes
Reinaldo Francisco Acosta

Secretario General

Alberto Walter Mendiaz

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Entre Ríos
Héctor Adrián Peserico

Secretario General

Nicolás Ariel Medina

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Formosa
Jorge Emilio Larré

Secretario General

Rubén Neris Espíndola

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Jujuy
Julio César Severich Arce

Secretario General

Luis Alberto Batallanes

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional La Pampa
Pablo Adrián Leavi Gardoni

Secretario General

Walter Javier Benítez

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional La Plata
Darío Eduardo Micheletti

Secretario General

Juan Diego Velázquez

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional La Rioja
Jesús Jerónimo Olivera

Secretario General

Roberto Carlos Luna

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Mar del Plata
Roberto Ariel Clerf

Secretario General

Elba Graciela D’Annunzio

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Mendoza
Marcelo Gabriel Aparicio

Secretario General

José Antonio Álvarez Zapata

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Misiones
José Luis Zabal

Secretario General

Rossana Noemí Conti

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Neuquén
Claudio Salomón Cabrera

Secretario General

Sergio Ariel Cortez

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Río Negro
Walter Adrián Dorrego

Secretario General

Eugenio Fabián Martín

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Rosario
Alfredo Juan Valente

Secretario General

Alicia Mónica Couselo

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Salta
Ariel Ignacio Garnica

Secretario General

Pedro Enrique Monteros

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional San Juan
Antonio Mario Quintero

Secretario General

Guillermo Francisco Rodrigo

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional San Luis
Ricardo Edmundo Ravelli

Secretario General

Víctor Miguel Fernández

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Santa Cruz
Jorge Luis Álvarez

Secretario General

Karina Alejandra Taberne

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Santa Fe
Mario José Amut

Secretario General

Marcelo José Luis Rigo

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Santiago del Estero
Marcelo Gastón Abed

Secretario General

José Luis Recofsky

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Tierra del Fuego
Marcos Andrés Villalba

Secretario General

María Inés Sosa

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Trenque Lauquen
Rolando Germán Pagella

Secretario General

Gustavo Omar Culler

Secretario General Adjunto

Seccional Tucumán
Roberto Eduardo González

Secretario General

Luis Fernando Chiappino

Secretario General Adjunto